Ultime partite giocate
ASD Venere
FC Pescaramanzia
6 - 0
gio 18 aprile
26° GIORNATA
Nutritional Division
ASD Venere
New Re Artù
5 - 10
gio 18 aprile
26° GIORNATA
FC Playground
ASD Venere
Dacia Ro Lodi
5 - 5
gio 18 aprile
26° GIORNATA
Calypso Caffè
SS Scarioni
Lissana Bistrot-Cantina Sutti
3 - 5
mer 17 aprile
FINALE 3° POSTO
Beretta Calcio a 7
SS Scarioni
Twelve
2 - 1
mer 17 aprile
FINALE
Impronta Birraia
SS Scarioni
Deportivo La Cadrega
5 - 3
mer 17 aprile
FINALE
Union Club
SS Scarioni
Real Fastidio
7 - 2
mer 17 aprile
FINALE
Atletico Fumao
ASD Venere
Scarsenal
3 - 8
lun 15 aprile
26° GIORNATA
Dacia Ro Lodi
SS Scarioni
Icrom
7 - 2
lun 15 aprile
FINALE
Offside Festival
SS Scarioni
SM Dude FC
persa a tavolino per
NAZIONALE PILOTI
lun 15 aprile
FINALE 3° POSTO
Nazionale Piloti
ASD Venere
Sbarbati
5 - 6
lun 15 aprile
26° GIORNATA
Calypso Caffè
SS Scarioni
Circo Orfei
8 - 7
lun 15 aprile
FINALE
Io Non Ho Cugini
SS Scarioni
Skifezz il ritorno
1 - 3
lun 15 aprile
FINALE
Bad Boys C5
ASD Venere
CLO C5
8 - 5
lun 15 aprile
26° GIORNATA
FC Pescaramanzia
SS Scarioni
FC Venosa
2 - 3
ven 12 aprile
SEMIFINALE
Frankie Team
ASD Venere
Nutritional Division
0 - 6
gio 11 aprile
25° GIORNATA
Spiacenza
ASD Venere
Sbarbati
1 - 3
gio 11 aprile
25° GIORNATA
CLO C5
ASD Venere
New Re Artù
5 - 7
gio 11 aprile
25° GIORNATA
Dacia Ro Lodi
SS Scarioni
Fossato Flegreo
3 - 5
mer 10 aprile
SEMIFINALE
Real Fastidio
SS Scarioni
Impronta Birraia
8 - 2
mer 10 aprile
SEMIFINALE
Beretta Calcio a 7
SS Scarioni
Babbers United
0 - 6
mer 10 aprile
SEMIFINALE
Circo Orfei
SS Scarioni
Bad Boys C5
7 - 1
mer 10 aprile
SEMIFINALE
Sbabbari
ASD Venere
FC Pescaramanzia
6 - 0
mer 10 aprile
25° GIORNATA
FC Playground
SS Scarioni
Mamma Butta la Pasta
6 - 0
mer 10 aprile
SEMIFINALE
Nolo Rangers FC
SS Scarioni
Io Non Ho Cugini
2 - 1
mer 10 aprile
SEMIFINALE
Atletico Picasso
SS Scarioni
Nazionale Piloti
1 - 1
mer 10 aprile
SEMIFINALE
Offside Festival
SS Scarioni
Atletico Fumao
5 - 2
mer 10 aprile
SEMIFINALE
FC Ignoranteam
SS Scarioni
Twelve
8 - 1
mer 10 aprile
SEMIFINALE
Lissana Bistrot-Cantina Sutti
ASD Venere
Calypso Caffè
6 - 0
mer 10 aprile
25° GIORNATA
Scarsenal
SS Scarioni
Divano Kiev
3 - 4
mer 10 aprile
SEMIFINALE
Union Club
SS Scarioni
Gelateria Artico
1 - 8
mer 10 aprile
SEMIFINALE
Deportivo La Cadrega
SS Scarioni
Quelli del Sud
3 - 3
mar 09 aprile
SEMIFINALE
Skifezz il ritorno
CS Cimiano
Icrom
7 - 2
mar 09 aprile
SEMIFINALE
SM Dude FC
ASD Venere
Dacia Ro Lodi
9 - 4
lun 08 aprile
25° GIORNATA
FC Playground
SS Scarioni
Frankie Team
3 - 3
lun 08 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
Circo Orfei
ASD Venere
Sbarbati
6 - 4
lun 08 aprile
25° GIORNATA
Spiacenza
SS Scarioni
Io Non Ho Cugini
6 - 2
lun 08 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
FC Venosa
SS Scarioni
Fossato Flegreo
5 - 1
lun 08 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
Union Club
ASD Venere
Se1Soccer
5 - 8
lun 08 aprile
25° GIORNATA
CLO C5
ASD Venere
Nonxmale
5 - 8
lun 08 aprile
25° GIORNATA
Calypso Caffè
SS Scarioni
Birrareal
2 - 6
ven 05 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
Quelli del Sud
SS Scarioni
A.S. Tronzi 2012
2 - 5
ven 05 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
Nazionale Piloti
SS Scarioni
Rangers
0 - 3
ven 05 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
Sbabbari
ASD Venere
Se1Soccer
6 - 0
gio 04 aprile
24° GIORNATA
Nutritional Division
ASD Venere
Nonxmale
5 - 11
gio 04 aprile
24° GIORNATA
FC Playground
SS Scarioni
Offside Festival
6 - 2
gio 04 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
Atletico Rumba
ASD Venere
New Re Artù
14 - 1
gio 04 aprile
24° GIORNATA
Spiacenza
SS Scarioni
Atletico Picasso
4 - 3
gio 04 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
Mamma Butta la Pasta
SS Scarioni
Honey Bees
4 - 5
gio 04 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
SM Dude FC
Dag Corvetto
Le Aquile DF Milano
2 - 4
mer 03 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
Bad Boys C5
CS Cimiano
Icrom
3 - 2
mer 03 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
MatchPoint M.P.
SS Scarioni
Lissana Bistrot-Cantina Sutti
4 - 4
mer 03 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
Atletico Fumao
ASD Venere
Dacia Ro Lodi
9 - 5
mer 03 aprile
24° GIORNATA
Calypso Caffè
Dag Corvetto
Nolo Rangers FC
3 - 9
mer 03 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
Babbers United
CS Cimiano
Skifezz il ritorno
8 - 4
mer 03 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
I Bastardi
Prossime partite
ASD Venere
FC Pescaramanzia
20:30
mer 24 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
Se1Soccer
ASD Venere
Calypso Caffè
21:20
mer 24 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
Spiacenza
Sbarbati
20:30
lun 29 aprile
QUARTI DI FINALE
Nonxmale
ASD Venere
FC Playground
21:20
lun 29 aprile
SEMIFINALE
New Re Artù
ASD Venere
Dacia Ro Lodi
22:10
lun 29 aprile
SEMIFINALE
CLO C5