Accedi
Lega C
Stagione 2022-2023
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
Girone A
Girone B
Classifiche
Classifica
Girone A
Girone B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
Girone A
Girone B
Squadre
Girone A
Girone B
Modulistica
Comunicati
Condividi su
Calendario - Girone B
1° GIORNATA
TC Libertas
Arcuri FC
2 - 6
lun 24 ottobre
Real Faggianid
TC Libertas
Babbers United
3 - 4
mer 26 ottobre
FC Venosa
TC Libertas
Atletico Picasso
2 - 2
gio 27 ottobre
TNT
SS Scarioni
FC Cinquello Fortì
1 - 9
mar 13 dicembre
Frankie Team
2° GIORNATA
TC Libertas
Babbers United
3 - 3
mer 02 novembre
Real Faggianid
TC Libertas
FC Cinquello Fortì
1 - 0
gio 03 novembre
Arcuri FC
SS Scarioni
TNT
2 - 0
ven 04 novembre
Frankie Team
TC Libertas
Atletico Picasso
2 - 2
mer 14 dicembre
FC Venosa
3° GIORNATA
TC Libertas
Babbers United
2 - 6
mar 08 novembre
FC Cinquello Fortì
SS Scarioni
Atletico Picasso
1 - 4
mer 09 novembre
Frankie Team
TC Libertas
TNT
9 - 3
gio 10 novembre
Arcuri FC
TC Libertas
FC Venosa
11 - 2
lun 12 dicembre
Real Faggianid
4° GIORNATA
TC Libertas
Frankie Team
4 - 3
lun 14 novembre
Arcuri FC
TC Libertas
FC Venosa
1 - 0
mar 15 novembre
FC Cinquello Fortì
TC Libertas
TNT
4 - 3
mar 13 dicembre
Babbers United
TC Libertas
Atletico Picasso
10 - 2
lun 16 gennaio
Real Faggianid
5° GIORNATA
TC Libertas
Atletico Picasso
3 - 3
lun 21 novembre
Arcuri FC
TC Libertas
Real Faggianid
3 - 4
mar 22 novembre
FC Cinquello Fortì
TC Libertas
Frankie Team
3 - 2
mer 23 novembre
Babbers United
SS Scarioni
FC Venosa
1 - 4
mer 23 novembre
TNT
6° GIORNATA
SS Scarioni
Atletico Picasso
3 - 2
lun 28 novembre
FC Cinquello Fortì
TC Libertas
Frankie Team
1 - 2
mar 29 novembre
FC Venosa
TC Libertas
Real Faggianid
3 - 6
mar 29 novembre
TNT
TC Libertas
Arcuri FC
5 - 4
gio 22 dicembre
Babbers United
7° GIORNATA
TC Libertas
Atletico Picasso
6 - 4
lun 05 dicembre
Babbers United
TC Libertas
Arcuri FC
4 - 4
lun 05 dicembre
FC Venosa
SS Scarioni
Real Faggianid
0 - 4
mar 06 dicembre
Frankie Team
SS Scarioni
FC Cinquello Fortì
0 - 13
gio 22 dicembre
TNT
8° GIORNATA
Dag Corvetto
Frankie Team
7 - 2
mar 24 gennaio
FC Cinquello Fortì
Dag Corvetto
TNT
3 - 2
mer 25 gennaio
Atletico Picasso
Dag Corvetto
FC Venosa
4 - 4
mer 25 gennaio
Babbers United
Dag Corvetto
Real Faggianid
persa a tavolino per
ARCURI FC
lun 13 marzo
Arcuri FC
9° GIORNATA
TC Libertas
Arcuri FC
2 - 1
lun 30 gennaio
FC Cinquello Fortì
TC Libertas
Real Faggianid
1 - 6
mer 01 febbraio
Babbers United
SS Scarioni
Frankie Team
1 - 6
mer 01 febbraio
TNT
SS Scarioni
FC Venosa
1 - 3
mar 14 marzo
Atletico Picasso
10° GIORNATA
TC Libertas
FC Cinquello Fortì
0 - 4
mer 08 febbraio
Babbers United
SS Scarioni
Frankie Team
1 - 10
mer 08 febbraio
Atletico Picasso
TC Libertas
Real Faggianid
2 - 4
mer 08 febbraio
FC Venosa
TC Libertas
Arcuri FC
2 - 6
gio 09 febbraio
TNT
11° GIORNATA
TC Libertas
Arcuri FC
4 - 8
lun 13 febbraio
Frankie Team
TC Libertas
FC Cinquello Fortì
0 - 4
lun 13 febbraio
FC Venosa
SS Scarioni
Real Faggianid
1 - 5
mer 15 febbraio
Atletico Picasso
TC Libertas
Babbers United
2 - 6
lun 13 marzo
TNT
12° GIORNATA
TC Libertas
FC Cinquello Fortì
6 - 1
mar 21 febbraio
Real Faggianid
SS Scarioni
Babbers United
0 - 1
mer 22 febbraio
Frankie Team
TC Libertas
TNT
3 - 3
gio 23 febbraio
FC Venosa
Dag Corvetto
Arcuri FC
2 - 6
gio 23 febbraio
Atletico Picasso
13° GIORNATA
TC Libertas
FC Cinquello Fortì
1 - 5
mer 01 marzo
Atletico Picasso
TC Libertas
Babbers United
8 - 3
gio 02 marzo
Arcuri FC
Dag Corvetto
FC Venosa
8 - 1
gio 02 marzo
Frankie Team
TC Libertas
TNT
6 - 3
gio 16 marzo
Real Faggianid
14° GIORNATA
TC Libertas
TNT
10 - 1
mar 07 marzo
FC Cinquello Fortì
SS Scarioni
Frankie Team
3 - 2
mer 08 marzo
Real Faggianid
Dag Corvetto
FC Venosa
6 - 1
gio 09 marzo
Arcuri FC
Dag Corvetto
Babbers United
3 - 4
gio 09 marzo
Atletico Picasso